Pampers Pants 6 / 38 pcs
Videos 2 | Outdated Product 299 ₴ Suitable for: children's; Usage: disposable; Baby weight (kg): 15+; Pack (pcs): 38; Gender: unisex; Country of origin: USA; |
Pampers Pants 6 / 38 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pampers 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pampers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pampers Pants 6 / 38 pcs configurations
Price for Pampers Pants 6 / 38 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pampers Pants 6 / 19 pcs | from 385 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 6 / 25 pcs | from 310 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pampers Pants 6 / 36 pcs | from 520 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 6 / 44 pcs | from 648 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 6 / 60 pcs | from 895 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 6 / 84 pcs | from 1 323 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 6 / 132 pcs | from 1 599 ₴ | 11 offers |