Paradigm Prestige 85F
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Paradigm Prestige 85F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paradigm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paradigm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paradigm Prestige 85F
Підлогова акустика Paradigm Prestige 85F Walnut | 207 419 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Paradigm Prestige 85F Piano Black | 243 376 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Paradigm Prestige 85F Gloss White | 243 376 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Paradigm Prestige 85F Gloss Midnight Cherry | 243 376 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Paradigm Prestige 85F Black Walnut | 207 419 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →