SVS SB-2000
Videos 21Photos 5 |
SVS SB-2000
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:500 W
Frequency range:19 – 220 Hz
All specifications
Specifications SB-2000
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVS SB-2000
All prices 36 →SVS SB-2000 Pro Black Ash офіційна гарантія | 48 999 ₴ |
SVS SB-2000 Pro Black Ash | 52 000 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Svs Sb-2000 czarny | 38 294 ₴ |
SVS SB-2000 - subwoofer aktywny Gloss Black | 55 480 ₴ |
Svs Sb-2000 czarny | 38 294 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
would like more bass normul. but still weak) zanamik wheezed after 1.5 years. and now it doesn't play at all. so the company sucks use SVS SB-2000 month or more
А что для вас не отстой тогда? Такой мощный саб и играющий ниже 20гц и для вас отстой и мало баса? Всё может сломаться..
"Нормуль, вообще не играет ...но хотелось бы больше баса". поэт Кукушкин. |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer SVS SB-2000:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →