Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.50.K
Photos 21 | Outdated Product 5 679 ₴ Product Type: fire retardant only; Capacity (L): 44; Country of origin: Ukraine; Burglary resistance class: Grade H0; Fire resistance class: 30 min; Lock: key; Lock model: STUV; Possibility of fastening; Separate compartments: 1; Number of shelves: 1; Safe in safe; External dimensions (mm): 500x450x455 |
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.50.K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paritet-K 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paritet-K.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.50.K configurations
Price for Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.50.K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.30.E | from 11 069 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.30.K | from 10 200 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.32.E | from 12 231 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.32.K | from 11 339 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.45.E | from 15 455 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.45.K | from 13 416 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.45.K.E | from 18 480 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.57.E | from 16 770 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.57.K | from 14 448 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.57.K.E | from 19 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.70.E | from 19 428 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.70.K | from 18 320 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON FS.70.K.E | from 22 890 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →