PDW Kotaro
Outdated Product 3 400 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels PDW →
from 3 139 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 265 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 208 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 326 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 240 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 16 mm
from 3 312 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 3 262 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64 / 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 313 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 282 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 282 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 - 45 mm
from 3 362 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 364 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 282 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 181 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 25 mm
from 3 060 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
Configurations PDW Kotaro 1
This model is out of stock |