Pepper Olive PR-2102-28 28 cm
Photos 3 |
Pepper Olive PR-2102-28 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pepper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pepper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pepper Olive PR-2102-28 28 cm
Сковорода Pepper Olive 28x5,0 cм PR-2102-28 (102512) 102512 | 853 ₴ |
Сковорода Pepper Olive 28x5,0 cм PR-2102-28 (102512) 102512 | 863 ₴ |
Pepper Сковорода Pepper Olive 28x5,0 cм PR-2102-28 (102512) 102512 | 863 ₴ |
Pepper Olive PR-2102-28 configurations
Price for Pepper Olive PR-2102-28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pepper Olive PR-2102-20 20 cm | from 574 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pepper Olive PR-2102-24 24 cm | from 672 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pepper Olive PR-2102-26 26 cm | from 740 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pepper Olive PR-2102-28 28 cm | from 853 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →