Philco PCF 2491 249 L
Photos 3 |
Philco PCF 2491 2021 198 L249 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philco PCF 2491 249 L
Морозильна скриня Philco PCF 2491 | 18 067 ₴ |
Philco PCF 2491 | 15 708 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Philco PCF 2491 | 18 073 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Philco PCF 2491 | 18 077 ₴ |
Philco PCF 2491 configurations
Price for Philco PCF 2491 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philco PCF 1981 198 L | from 8 714 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Philco PCF 2491 249 L | from 15 708 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →