Philco PTF 862 88 L
Philco PTF 862 2022 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philco PTF 862 88 L
Морозильна камера Philco PTF 862 | 15 825 ₴ |
Philco PTF 862 | 20 131 ₴ |
Philco PTF 862 | 20 622 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Philco PTF 862 | 15 815 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Philco PTF 862 | 15 821 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →