Pirelli City Demon 90/100 -18 54S
Outdated Product 3 930 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: S; |
Pirelli City Demon 90/100 -18 54S 2.5 B 17 " 43 P 2.5 R 17 " 43 P 2.25 B 17 " 2.25 R 17 " 38 P 38 P 2.75 B 17 " 2.75 B 18 " 47 P 42 P 2.75 B 18 " 2.75 R 18 " 48 P 42 P 3 B 18 " 47 S 3 B 18 " 52 P 3 R 18 " 47 S 3 R 18 " 3 R 18 " 52 P 58 P 3.5 B 16 " 58 P 3.5 B 18 " 3.5 B 18 " 56 S 62 P 3.5 R 18 " 62 P 3.25 B 18 " 52 S 3.25 R 18 " 52 S 80/100 B 18 " 47 P 90/90 B 18 " 90/90 B 18 " 51 H 57 P 90/90 B 19 " 90/90 R 18 " 52 S 57 P 90/90 R 19 " 52 S 90/100 B 18 " 90/100 R 18 " 54 S 54 S 120/90 B 16 " 63 S 120/90 R 16 " 63 S 130/90 B 15 " 66 S 130/90 B 16 " 67 S 130/90 R 15 " 66 S 130/90 R 16 " 67 S 350/80 R 16 " 58 P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pirelli City Demon 90/100 -18 54S configurations
Price for Pirelli City Demon 90/100 -18 54S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli City Demon 2.5 -17 43P | from 1 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli City Demon 2.25 R17 38P | from 2 564 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 2.75 -18 42P | from 2 435 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli City Demon 2.75 R18 42P | from 2 506 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 3 -18 47S | from 2 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli City Demon 3 -18 52P | from 2 995 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 3 R18 47S | from 4 134 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 3 R18 58P | from 3 643 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 3.5 -18 62P | from 3 905 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 3.5 R18 62P | from 4 946 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 90/90 -18 57P | from 2 750 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 90/90 R18 57P | from 3 495 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 90/100 R18 54S | from 10 704 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli City Demon 120/90 -16 63S | from 5 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli City Demon 120/90 R16 63S | from 4 464 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 130/90 -15 66S | from 4 420 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 130/90 -16 67S | from 5 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli City Demon 130/90 R15 66S | from 4 736 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli City Demon 130/90 R16 67S | from 5 502 ₴ | 3 offers |
Similar