Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 140/80 -18 70S
Outdated Product 3 323 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: S; |
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 140/80 -18 70S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 140/80 -18 70S configurations
Price for Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 140/80 -18 70S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 90/90 -21 54V | from 7 251 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 110/80 R18 58S | from 7 646 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 120/80 -18 62S | from 7 550 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 120/80 R18 62S | from 6 276 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 120/90 R17 64S | from 6 634 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 140/80 R18 70S | from 7 212 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MT 90 A/T 150/70 R18 70V | from 7 725 ₴ | 3 offers |
Similar