Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 110/100 -18 64M
Videos 2 | Outdated Product 1 490 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: M; |
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 110/100 -18 64M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 110/100 -18 64M configurations
Price for Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 110/100 -18 64M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 80/100 -21 51M | from 2 702 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 100/90 -19 57M | from 3 715 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 100/90 R19 57M | from 3 007 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 110/90 R19 62M | from 3 426 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 120/90 -19 66M | from 3 810 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion MX Extra-X 120/90 R19 66M | from 3 791 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar