Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG
Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polaris 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polaris.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG
Підлогові ваги Polaris PWS 1873DG Retro | 659 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові POLARIS PWS 1873 DG Retro (cтекло) | 479 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові POLARIS PWS 1873 DG Retro (Скло) | 499 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Polaris PWS 1873 DG Retro | 746 ₴ |
Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG configurations
Price for Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polaris PWS 1866DG | from 469 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polaris PWS 1865DG | from 469 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Polaris Retro PWS 1873DG | from 479 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →