Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini Kit (PA-KM)
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini Kit
Type:acrobatic (fun-flyer)
Wingspan:1020 mm
Fuselage length:990 mm
Communication channels:4 pcs
All specifications
Specifications Katana Mini Kit
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Precision Aerobatics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Precision Aerobatics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini Kit
All prices 10 →Самолет Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini 1020мм 3D KIT фиолетовый PA-KM-PU | 7 300 ₴ |
Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini 3D KIT (PA-KM-PURPLE) | 6 302 ₴ |
Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini 3D KIT (PA-KM-PURPLE) PA-KM-PURPLE | 7 300 ₴ |
Літак р/у Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini 1020мм KIT (фіолетовий) | 7 300 ₴ |
Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini 3D KIT (PA-KM-PURPLE) | 6 302 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features rc aircraft Precision Aerobatics Katana Mini Kit:
- Use of FiberFusion technology in construction
- Carbon links, wing tube, firewall protection, leading edge, landing gear and arms
- Carbon battery pad and carbon reinforced hood
- Fibreglass hood and chassis fairings with mounting platform
- Motor brushless, T-20 or equivalent
- Radio equipment 2.4 GHz
- Servo drives
- Travel regulator
- Battery Li-Ion 3S 2.2 Ah (2 pcs)
- Charger
- Two-bladed propeller 12x4
- Tools and glue for assembly
We recommendCompare using chart →