Precision Aerobatics XR-52 Kit (PA-XR52)
Videos 6Photos 52 |
Precision Aerobatics XR-52 Kit
Type:acrobatic (fun-flyer)
Wingspan:1321 mm
Fuselage length:1243 mm
Communication channels:4 pcs
All specifications
Specifications XR-52 Kit
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Precision Aerobatics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Precision Aerobatics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Precision Aerobatics XR-52 Kit
All prices 21 →Самолёт Precision Aerobatics XR-52 1321мм KIT (зеленый) PA-XR52-GREEN | 13 050 ₴ |
Precision Aerobatics XR-52 1321мм KIT (зеленый) (PA-XR52-GREEN) | 10 900 ₴ |
Precision Aerobatics XR-52 1321мм KIT (PA-XR52-BLUE) PA-XR52-BLUE | 13 050 ₴ |
Літак р/в Precision Aerobatics XR-52 1321мм KIT (зелений) | 13 050 ₴ |
Самолёт Precision Aerobatics XR-52 1321мм KIT (синий) PA-XR52-BLUE | 13 050 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features rc aircraft Precision Aerobatics XR-52 Kit:
- Use of FiberFusion technology in construction
- Carbon links, wing tube, firewall protection, leading edge, landing gear and arms
- Carbon battery pad and carbon reinforced hood
- Fibreglass hood and chassis fairings with mounting platform
- Motor brushless, Thrust 45 or equivalent
- Radio equipment 2.4 GHz
- Servo drives
- Travel regulator
- Battery Li-Ion 3S 2.2 Ah (2 pcs)
- Charger
- Two-bladed propeller 13x5 or 13x6.5
- Tools and glue for assembly
We recommendCompare using chart →