Replay B170
Outdated Product 3 393 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replay →
from 3 902 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 082 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 954 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 4 196 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 4 195 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 035 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 196 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 57 mm
from 4 186 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 4 186 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 186 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 4 182 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 108.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 5 mm
from 3 600 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 / 45 mm
from 4 131 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 516 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 71.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 40 mm
from 4 139 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Replay B170 1
This model is out of stock |