Replay B91
Outdated Product 2 949 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replay →
from 3 730 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 796 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 55 mm
from 2 608 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 3 746 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 mm
from 3 746 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 181 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 114.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 790 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 582 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 678 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 49 mm
from 3 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 350 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 3 290 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 - 44 mm
from 3 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations Replay B91 1
This model is out of stock |