Replay MR131
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 3 068 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replay →
from 3 751 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 435 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) -10 mm
from 3 060 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 783 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 783 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 345 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 114.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 776 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 546 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 40 mm
from 3 670 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 870 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 45 mm
from 3 150 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 42 mm
from 3 846 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 854 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 3 864 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 864 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
Configurations Replay MR131 1
This model is out of stock |