Replay MZ87
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 2 553 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replay →
from 2 863 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 / 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 098 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 065 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 863 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 038 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 40 mm
from 3 093 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 071 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 091 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 991 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 55 mm
from 2 945 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 3 035 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 2 086 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 082 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 927 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 71.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 40 mm
from 3 080 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations Replay MZ87 1
This model is out of stock |