Replay RN161
Outdated Product 2 299 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replay →
from 2 898 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 723 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 2 505 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 40 mm
from 2 389 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 839 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 2 494 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 2 875 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 449 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 675 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 354 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 737 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 737 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 723 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 663 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 855 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
Configurations Replay RN161 1
This model is out of stock |