Replica B1127
Outdated Product 4 352 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 5 250 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 50 mm
from 5 231 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 5 244 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 5 182 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 5 182 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 050 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 938 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 5 350 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 5 226 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 449 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 35 mm
from 4 944 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 35 mm
from 5 010 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.2 / 70.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 4 160 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 45 mm
Configurations Replica B1127 2
This model is out of stock |