Replica B989
Outdated Product 33 362 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 11 284 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 - 110.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 21 - 60 mm
from 23 278 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 23 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 13 - 61 mm
from 12 622 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 16 - 52 mm
from 20 287 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 17 - 48 mm
from 3 160 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.1 - 79.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 75 mm
from 31 364 ₴
diameter (R) 24 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 22 328 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 - 82.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 13 - 65 mm
from 32 052 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 - 45 mm
from 18 676 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 79.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 70 mm
from 27 182 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 26 - 50 mm
from 32 397 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 34 590 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 15 599 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 - 79.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 68 mm
from 29 940 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 61 mm
from 30 162 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 50 mm
Configurations Replica B989 1
This model is out of stock |