Replica FE146
Outdated Product 7 000 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 6 620 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 999 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 6 184 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 688 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 26 - 55 mm
from 5 142 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 - 51 mm
from 2 983 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 50 mm
from 6 337 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 414 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm
from 6 337 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 6 755 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 19 / 26 mm
from 5 736 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 50 mm
from 6 171 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 33 mm
from 5 390 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 51 mm
from 3 843 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 - 53 mm
Configurations Replica FE146 1
This model is out of stock |