Replica FR467
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 3 265 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 3 639 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 / 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.1 / 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 / 50 mm
from 3 750 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 006 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 094 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 336 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 4 091 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 3 702 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 mm
from 3 605 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 4 084 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 084 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 4 084 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 4 084 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 084 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 084 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 884 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Replica FR467 1
This model is out of stock |