Replica JH00650
Outdated Product 3 072 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 3 900 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 3 900 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 36 mm
from 3 900 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 3 357 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 114.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 751 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 674 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 888 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 050 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 2 548 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 40 mm
from 3 802 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 837 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 060 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 499 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 42 mm
from 3 726 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 461 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
Configurations Replica JH00650 1
This model is out of stock |