Replica LR1292
Outdated Product 8 128 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 7 300 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 55 mm
from 5 100 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 6 417 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.2 - 79.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 6 057 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 22 - 55 mm
from 4 051 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 48 mm
from 7 841 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 8 111 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 7 615 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 7 590 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 7 759 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 6 732 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 4 170 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 52 mm
from 7 230 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 7 762 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 7 065 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
Configurations Replica LR1292 1
This model is out of stock |