Replica LR51
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 5 129 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 / 58 mm
from 3 634 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 / 45 mm
from 3 460 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 40 mm
from 5 907 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 740 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 500 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 53 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 5 711 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 56 mm
from 5 784 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 438 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 5 910 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 3 mm
Configurations Replica LR51 1
This model is out of stock |