Replica LX1217
Outdated Product 7 299 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 7 679 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 8 729 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 244 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 28 mm
from 4 595 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 48 mm
from 5 244 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 - 6 bolt(s), 98 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 55 mm
from 5 392 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.3 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 48 mm
from 5 535 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 34 - 54 mm
from 8 275 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 350 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 / 43 mm
from 6 417 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.2 - 79.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 8 694 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 7 910 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 / 30 mm
from 5 156 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 57 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 48 mm
from 6 029 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 76.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 - 55 mm
Configurations Replica LX1217 1
This model is out of stock |