Replica LX7032
Expecting restock 8 075 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 5 185 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 7 690 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 8 080 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 55 mm
from 6 540 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 930 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 - 58 mm
from 7 221 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 7 430 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 7 590 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 6 838 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 127 / 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 / 110.1 mm
from 7 828 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 46 mm
from 7 950 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 7 610 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 / 53 mm
from 7 762 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 8 111 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 7 762 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
Configurations Replica LX7032 1
This model is out of stock |