Replica R433
Outdated Product 2 689 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 3 340 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 650 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 490 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 3 180 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 / 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 630 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 42 mm
from 3 540 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 3 256 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 476 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 3 053 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 128 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 89 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 66 mm
from 3 456 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 210 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 661 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 027 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 327 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 / 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
Configurations Replica R433 1
This model is out of stock |