Replica R9007
Outdated Product 8 609 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 7 252 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 57 mm
from 6 379 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 8 250 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.5 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 899 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) - / 15 mm
from 7 950 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 mm
from 7 950 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 mm
from 8 090 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 8 630 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 mm
from 8 630 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 8 630 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 139.7 / 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 77.8 / 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 7 655 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 49 mm
from 8 580 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 5 929 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 6 998 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 8 316 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
Configurations Replica R9007 2
This model is out of stock |