Replica TY2027
Expecting restock 6 394 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 6 172 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 / 45 mm
from 5 495 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 42 mm
from 6 379 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 214 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 4 670 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 55 mm
from 4 934 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 38 mm
from 6 386 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 108 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 / 58 mm
from 4 962 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 / 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 / 110.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 5 911 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 920 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 50 mm
from 5 970 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 5 911 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 5 911 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 5 738 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Replica TY2027 1
This model is out of stock |