Replica Z343
Outdated Product 2 161 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 2 700 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 35 mm
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 552 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 658 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 118 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 68 mm
from 2 097 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 456 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 98.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 571 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 623 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 578 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 mm
from 2 624 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 569 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations Replica Z343 1
This model is out of stock |