Rial Giro
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 2 661 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Rial →
from 3 200 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 3 200 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 57 mm
from 3 200 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 200 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 55 mm
from 2 070 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 022 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 622 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 mm
from 3 011 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 190 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 773 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 2 901 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 2 797 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 158 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 45 mm
from 3 008 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 / 44 mm
from 2 086 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 40 mm
Configurations Rial Giro 1
This model is out of stock |