Ryobi RDD18C-0 (5133004979)
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Ryobi RDD18C-0 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Model RDD18C-0 comes without battery, charger and bag, while model RDD18C-220S comes with two batteries (2Ah), charger and bag.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RDD18C-0
Шурупокрут Ryobi RDD18C-0 (5133004979) RDD18C-0 (5133004979) | 5 254 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний RYOBI RDD18C-0 | 5 605 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний RYOBI RDD18C-0 | 5 610 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний RYOBI RDD18C-0 | 5 615 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ryobi RDD18C-0 configurations
Price for Ryobi RDD18C-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryobi RDD18C-220S | from 10 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ryobi RDD18C-0 | from 5 254 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →