Saturn ST WM1615 white
Saturn ST WM1615 |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Saturn 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Saturn.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Saturn ST WM1615 white
Стиральная машина Saturn st-wm1615 | 3 820 ₴ |
Пральна машина Saturn ST-WK1615 | 3 659 ₴ |
Пральна машина Saturn st-wm1615 | 4 325 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features washing machine Saturn ST WM1615:
- Washing machine semi-automatic
- Power — 200W
We recommendCompare using chart →