Luxeon LDR-3000VA 3 kVA / 2400 W
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Luxeon LDR-3000VA 3 kVA / 2400 W
2.5 kVA / 2000 W3 kVA / 2400 W
Type:relay
Power:3 kVA, active 2400 W
Input voltage:105-270 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Luxeon LDR-3000VA 3 kVA / 2400 W
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON LDR-3000 | 4 388 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Luxeon LDR-3000 | 4 331 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Luxeon LDR-3000 | 4 300 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги LUXEON LDR-3000 | 3 855 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги 2400 Вт для дому, квартири, холодильника Luxeon LDR-3 | 5 158 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Luxeon LDR-3000 | 4 399 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features avr Luxeon LDR-3000VA:
- Delay time before actuation - 5/255 s
Luxeon LDR-3000VA configurations
Price for Luxeon LDR-3000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon LDR-2500VA 2.5 kVA / 2000 W | from 2 457 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Luxeon LDR-3000VA 3 kVA / 2400 W | from 3 855 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →