Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6552
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 5 327 ₴ Number of posts: 4; Mounting position: universal; Cutout shape: rectangular; External form: rectangular (straight lines); Material: plexiglass; Protection class IP: IP20; Size (mm): 90x306x12; |
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6552 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6552 configurations
Price for Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6552 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6533 | from 799 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6534 | from 453 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6536 | from 1 265 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6520 | from 8 365 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Merten D-Life MTN4040-6535 | from 453 ₴ | 3 offers |