Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.842
571 ₴ Buy! Рамка двомісна вертикальна Schneider Unica Plus індиго з білим MGU6.004V.8Ledmir.com.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.842 |
|
Decorative insert — white.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.842 configurations
Price for Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.842 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.842 | from 571 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.870 | from 472 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.004V.877 | from 472 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →