Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0
Outdated Product 984 ₴ Features: city / touring; Diameter ("): 26; Width: 2.0"; ETRTO: 50-559; Load (kg): 110; |
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.1 | from 944 ₴ |
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.4 | from 905 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.5 | from 992 ₴ | 1 offer |