Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.0
Videos 3Photos 4 | Outdated Product 620 ₴ Features: mountain (MTB); Diameter ("): 26; Width: 2.0"; ETRTO: 50-559; Load (kg): 105; |
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features bike tyre Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.0:
- Available with reflective strip
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.1 | from 1 176 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 27.5x2.25 | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6 | from 930 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 29x2.25 | from 1 170 ₴ | 1 offer |