Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6
Покрышка 28x1.60 (42-622) Schwalbe HURRICANE Performance B/B-SK HS499 ADDI | 930 ₴ |
Schwalbe Покрышка 28x1.60 (42-622) Schwalbe HURRICANE Performance B/B-SK H | 944 ₴ |
Покрышка 28x1.60 (42-622) Schwalbe HURRICANE Performance B/B-SK HS499 ADDI | 944 ₴ |
Велопокришка SCHWALBE 28x1.60 (42-622) HURRICANE Performance B/B-SK HS499 | 944 ₴ |
Schwalbe Покрышка Schwalbe Hurricane 28x1.60 (42-622) Addix Performance B/ | 930 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features bike tyre Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6:
- Available with reflective strip
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 26x2.1 | from 1 176 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 27.5x2.25 | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 28x1.6 | from 930 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance 29x2.25 | from 1 170 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →