Shinko 705 110/80 -19 59Q
Videos 24 | Outdated Product 1 686 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: Q; |
Shinko 705 110/80 -19 59Q 2.75 B 21 " 2.75 R 21 " 45 P 45 P 4.1 B 18 " 59 P 90/90 B 21 " 90/90 R 21 " 54 H 54 H 110/80 B 19 " 110/80 R 19 " 59 Q 59 H 120/70 B 19 " 60 H 120/70 R 17 " 120/70 R 19 " 58 H 60 H 120/80 B 18 " 62 H 120/90 B 17 " 120/90 R 17 " 64 H 64 H 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 R 17 " 65 H 130/90 B 17 " 68 H 130/90 R 17 " 68 H 140/80 B 17 " 69 H 140/80 R 17 " 69 H 150/70 B 17 " 69 Q 150/70 R 17 " 69 H 150/70 R 18 " 150/70 R 18 " 70 H 70 V 170/60 R 17 " 72 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shinko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shinko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Shinko 705 110/80 -19 59Q configurations
Price for Shinko 705 110/80 -19 59Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinko 705 2.75 R21 45P | from 5 634 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shinko 705 90/90 R21 54H | from 4 057 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shinko 705 110/80 R19 59H | from 4 081 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shinko 705 120/70 R19 60H | from 4 822 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shinko 705 120/90 R17 64H | from 4 427 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 705 130/80 -17 65H | from 4 590 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 705 130/80 R17 65H | from 5 304 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Shinko 705 150/70 R18 70V | from 5 304 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 705 170/60 R17 72H | from 5 523 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar