Shinko 804 120/70 R19 60H
Videos 13Photos 9 |
Shinko 804 120/70 R19 60H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shinko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shinko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shinko 804 120/70 R19 60H
Shinko E-804 120/70 R19 60H Front TL 12719804 | 6 497 ₴ |
Shinko E804 120/70 R19 60H | 5 382 ₴ |
Покришка SHINKO 804 120/70R19 60H TL (2769128) | 4 465 ₴ |
Покришка Shinko 804 120/70R19 60H TL, M+S (2843693) | 5 185 ₴ |
Shinko E-804 120/70 R19 60H Front TL | 6 882 ₴ |
Video reviews
Shinko 804 120/70 R19 60H configurations
Price for Shinko 804 120/70 R19 60H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinko 804 90/90 -21 54T | from 3 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 804 90/90 R21 54T | from 3 726 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Shinko 804 100/90 -19 57S | from 3 795 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 804 100/90 R19 57S | from 4 048 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 804 110/80 -19 59Q | from 4 340 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shinko 804 110/80 R19 59Q | from 4 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 804 120/70 -19 60H | from 4 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 804 120/70 R19 60H | from 4 465 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →