Smeg Classica SO6302M2X
Photos 9 |
Smeg Classica SO6302M2X graphite stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Smeg Classica SO6302M2X
All prices 9 →Духова шафа Smeg SO6302M2X | 77 290 ₴ |
Smeg SO 6302 M 2 X | 87 800 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Smeg SO6302M2X | 87 800 ₴ |
SMEG SO6302M2X | 82 532 ₴ |
SMEG SO6302M2X | 83 520 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Smeg Classica SO6302M2X configurations
Price for Smeg Classica SO6302M2X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smeg Classica SO6302M2N | from 99 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Smeg Classica SO6302M2X | from 77 290 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →