Sprut GPD 16-17-750 DN40 17 m DN 40 250 mm
Outdated Product 19 844 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: wet; Max. flow (L/h): 17000; Max. head (m): 17; Min. fluid temperature (°С): 2; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 110; number of speeds: 1 speed; Max. power consumption (W): 950; Mains voltage: 230 V; Connection type: flange |
Sprut GPD 16-17-750 DN40 17 m
DN 40
250 mm
8.2 m
DN 65
280 mm
9 m DN 40
9.2 m DN 40
11 m DN 65
300 mm
12.5 m DN 50
280 mm
13 m DN 50
13 m DN 65
300 mm
13.75 m DN 40
14 m
16.5 m DN 40
225 mm
DN 50
17 m
DN 40
250 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:17000 L/h
Max. head:17 m
Power consumption:950 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications GPD 16-17-750 DN40
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sprut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sprut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sprut GPD 16-17-750 DN40 configurations
Price for Sprut GPD 16-17-750 DN40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprut GPD 9-35-600 8.2 m DN 65 280 mm | from 20 634 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 8-8-400 DN40 9 m DN 40 | from 19 587 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 12.5-8-600 DN40 9.2 m DN 40 | from 26 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut GPD 11-35-750 11 m DN 65 300 mm | from 25 952 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 12.5-8-600 DN50 12.5 m DN 50 280 mm | from 22 985 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 13-14-550 DN50 13 m DN 50 | from 13 148 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 13-40-1000 13 m DN 65 300 mm | from 31 142 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 8-12.5-600 13.75 m DN 40 | from 23 949 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 16-17-750 DN50 16.5 m DN 50 | from 19 344 ₴ | 1 offer |