Sprut GPD 9-35-600 8.2 m DN 65 280 mm
Sprut GPD 9-35-600 8.2 m
DN 65
280 mm
8.2 m
DN 65
280 mm
9 m DN 40
9.2 m DN 40
11 m DN 65
300 mm
12.5 m DN 50
280 mm
13 m DN 50
13 m DN 65
300 mm
13.75 m DN 40
16.5 m DN 50
performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:34000 L/h
Max. head:8.2 m
Power consumption:600 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications GPD 9-35-600
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sprut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sprut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sprut GPD 9-35-600 8.2 m DN 65 280 mm
Насос циркуляционный SPRUT GPD 9-35-600 с ответными фланцами | 22 581 ₴ |
Sprut Насос циркуляционный Sprut GPD 9-35-600 (0183) | 20 634 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос "Sprut" GPD 9-35-600 з фланцями у відповідь об'ємна по | 23 184 ₴ |
Sprut GPD 9-35-600 configurations
Price for Sprut GPD 9-35-600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprut GPD 9-35-600 8.2 m DN 65 280 mm | from 20 634 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 8-8-400 DN40 9 m DN 40 | from 19 587 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 12.5-8-600 DN40 9.2 m DN 40 | from 26 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut GPD 11-35-750 11 m DN 65 300 mm | from 25 952 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 12.5-8-600 DN50 12.5 m DN 50 280 mm | from 22 985 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 13-14-550 DN50 13 m DN 50 | from 13 148 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 13-40-1000 13 m DN 65 300 mm | from 31 142 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 8-12.5-600 13.75 m DN 40 | from 23 949 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sprut GPD 16-17-750 DN50 16.5 m DN 50 | from 19 344 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →