Stenson MH-0562 22 cm
Stenson MH-0562 |
|
Colour in assortment.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stenson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stenson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stenson MH-0562 22 cm
Сковорода для млинців кераміка Stenson MH-0562 d22см blue | 422 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців кераміка Stenson MH-0562 d22см blue | 382 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців із керамічним покриттям d22см Stenson (MH-0562) | 224 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців кераміка Stenson MH-0562 d22см blue | 357 ₴ |
Stenson MH-0562 configurations
Price for Stenson MH-0562 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stenson MH-0561 20 cm black | from 207 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Stenson MH-0562 22 cm | from 224 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Stenson MH-0563 24 cm black | from 225 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Stenson MH-0564 26 cm black | from 311 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →