Stokke Steps Chair
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Stokke Steps Chair |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stokke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stokke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stokke Steps Chair
All prices 9 →Стільчик Stokke Steps White Natural (349701) | 9 690 ₴ |
Stokke Krzesełko Steps Natural | 11 808 ₴ |
Стілець Stokke Steps White/Hazy Grey (349703) | 9 690 ₴ |
Стільчик Stokke Steps White hazy grey (349703) | 9 690 ₴ |
Stokke Steps Black / Natural | 11 808 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features highchair Stokke Steps Chair:
- Highchair can be fitted with Stokke Steps Baby Set (tray, seat insert, cushion) and Stokke Steps Bouncer
We recommendCompare using chart →