TechLine 1510
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 1 742 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TechLine →
from 2 178 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 2 158 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 073 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 / 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 228 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 / 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 2 270 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 2 278 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 1 845 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 266 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 240 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 1 412 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 458 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 2 250 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 050 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 838 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 250 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations TechLine 1510 2
This model is out of stock |