TechLine 639
Outdated Product 3 305 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TechLine →
from 3 288 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 46 mm
from 1 851 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 3 050 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 3 023 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 208 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 074 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 147 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 100 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 312 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 156 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 340 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 288 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations TechLine 639 1
This model is out of stock |